Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i

Map of Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Amirkoshteh'i,Poshteh-ye Amīrkoshteh’ī,Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i,Pushtah-ye Amīr Kushtah’ī,Pusta-i-Amirkusta'i,Pusta-i-Amīṟkusta’i,پشتۀ امیر کشته ئی, Pushtah-ye Amīr Kushtah’ī

Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Amīr Kushtah’ī. See Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Amīr Kushtah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i
Places near Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Amir Kushtah'i, Afghanistan