-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun

Map of Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Takhaspun,Poshteh-ye Takhaspūn,Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun,Pushtah-ye Takhas Pūn,Pusta-i-Takhaspun,Pusta-i-Takhaspūn,پشتۀ تخس پون, Pushtah-ye Takhas Pūn

Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Takhas Pūn. See Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Takhas Pūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23139/64.65599
  • Altitude: 1902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Takhas Pun, Afghanistan