Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ghal-e Sefid,Poshteh-ye Ghāl-e Sefīd,Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd,Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Safayd,Pusta-i-Ghale Safed,Pusta-i-Ghāle Safēḏ,پشتۀ غال سفید, Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Safayd

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Safayd. See Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Safayd, Afghanistan