-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad

Map of Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Shaykh Ahmad,Poshteh-ye Shaykh Aḩmad,Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad,Pushtah-ye Shaykh Aḩmad,Pusta-i-Saykhahmad,Pusta-i-Saykhaẖmaḏ,پشتۀ شیخ احمد, Pushtah-ye Shaykh Aḩmad

Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shaykh Aḩmad. See Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shaykh Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23076/64.62096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shaykh Ahmad, Afghanistan