Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul

Map of Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Na'i `Abdol,Poshteh-ye Nā’ī ‘Abdol,Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul,Pushtah-ye Nā’ī ‘Abdul,Pusta-i-Na'i `Abdul,Pusta-i-Nā’i ‘Abḏul,پشتۀ نائی عبدل, Pushtah-ye Nā’ī ‘Abdul

Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nā’ī ‘Abdul. See Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nā’ī ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul
Places near Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Na'i `Abdul, Afghanistan