Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam

Map of Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Takht-tam,Poshteh-ye Takht-tām,Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam,Pushtah-ye Takht-Tām,Pusta-i-Takht-tam,Pusta-i-Takht-tām,پشتۀ تخت تام, Pushtah-ye Takht-Tām

Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Takht-Tām. See Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Takht-Tām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam
Places near Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Takht-Tam, Afghanistan