-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Khorian

Map of Pushtah-ye Khorian Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khurian,Poshteh-ye Khūrīān,Pushtah-ye Khorian,Pushtah-ye Khōrīān,Pusta-i-Khoryan,Pusta-i-Khōṟyān,پشتۀ خوریان, Pushtah-ye Khōrīān

Pushtah-ye Khorian

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khorian google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khōrīān. See Pushtah-ye Khorian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khōrīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khorian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24165/64.59843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khorian
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khorian
Takh-Nayk (2.4 km) Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān (2.9 km) Chashmah-ye Ḩūr (3.4 km) Shahnah (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh Aḩmad (3.8 km) Takhkāt (4.3 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (5 km) Takhākh (5.4 km) Takhas Pūn (6 km) Kārkhānah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khorian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khorian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khorian, Afghanistan