-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Dalfah

Map of Darah-ye Dalfah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dalfah,Darya Dalfa,Darya-ye Dalfa,Daryā-ye Dalfa,درۀ دلفه,Ḏarya Ḏalfa, Darah-ye Dalfah

Darah-ye Dalfah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dalfah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dalfah. See Darah-ye Dalfah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dalfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Dalfah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26077/64.61697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dalfah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dalfah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dalfah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dalfah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dalfah, Afghanistan