Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh

Map of Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh,Kanpal-e Malekersh,Kanpale Malekers,Kānpal-e Mal-e Kirsh,Kānpal-e Malekersh,Kānpale Malekeṟs,کان پل مل کرش, Kānpal-e Mal-e Kirsh

Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh

Welcome to the Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānpal-e Mal-e Kirsh. See Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānpal-e Mal-e Kirsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh
Places near Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh

Online Dating

Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanpal-e Mal-e Kirsh, Afghanistan