-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Ramah Ab

Map of Darah-ye Ramah Ab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ramah Ab,Darah-ye Ramah Āb,Darya Ramaab,Darya Ṟamaāb,Darya-ye Rameh Ab,Daryā-ye Rameh Āb,درۀ رمه آب, Darah-ye Ramah Āb

Darah-ye Ramah Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ramah Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ramah Āb. See Darah-ye Ramah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ramah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ramah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26891/64.6456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ramah Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ramah Ab
Takhkāt (2.5 km) Kārkhānah (2.7 km) Takhas Pūn (3.1 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh Aḩmad (5.8 km) Sarmī (6.3 km) Nayistān (7 km) Shōrah (7.2 km) Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān (7.6 km) Takh-Nayk (7.6 km) Shahnah (8.3 km) Chashmah-ye Ḩūr (8.4 km) Jēj (8.8 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (9.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (9.5 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ramah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ramah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ramah Ab, Afghanistan