-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zighand-e Bunu Koh

Map of Zighand-e Bunu Koh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeghand-e Bunukuh,Zeghand-e Būnūkūh,Zeghande Bunukoh,Zeghanḏe Būnūkoh,Zighand-e Bunu Koh,Zighand-e Būnū Kōh,زغند بونو کوه, Zighand-e Būnū Kōh

Zighand-e Bunu Koh

Welcome to the Zighand-e Bunu Koh google satellite map! This trail is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zighand-e Būnū Kōh. See Zighand-e Bunu Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zighand-e Būnū Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zighand-e Bunu Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2565/64.69336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Zighand-e Bunu Koh
  •  
Places near Zighand-e Bunu Koh

Online Dating

Zighand-e Bunu Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zighand-e Bunu Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zighand-e Bunu Koh, Afghanistan