Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Tah Khel

Map of Pushtah-ye Tah Khel Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tahkhil,Poshteh-ye Tahkhīl,Pushtah-ye Tah Khel,Pushtah-ye Tah Khēl,Pushtah-ye Tahkhayl,Pusta-i-Tahkhel,Pusta-i-Tahkhēl,پشتۀ تخهیل,پشتۀ ته خېل, Pushtah-ye Tah Khēl

Pushtah-ye Tah Khel

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tah Khel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tah Khēl. See Pushtah-ye Tah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tah Khel
Places near Pushtah-ye Tah Khel

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Tah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tah Khel, Afghanistan