-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Zudyar

Map of Darah-ye Zudyar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zudyar,Darah-ye Zūdyār,Darrahe Zudyar,Darrahe Zūḏyār,Darreh-ye Zudyar,Darreh-ye Zūdyār,درۀ زودیار, Darah-ye Zūdyār

Darah-ye Zudyar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zudyar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zūdyār. See Darah-ye Zudyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zūdyār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Zudyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30349/64.90684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zudyar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zudyar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zudyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zudyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zudyar, Afghanistan