-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Malminjak

Map of Pushtah-ye Malminjak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Malmenjak,Pushtah-ye Malminjak,Pusta-i-Malmenjak,پشتۀ مل منجک, Pushtah-ye Malminjak

Pushtah-ye Malminjak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Malminjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Malminjak. See Pushtah-ye Malminjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Malminjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Malminjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30424/64.9866
  • Altitude: 2701 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Malminjak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Malminjak
Mal Minjak (1.7 km) Chāhātah (4 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (4.9 km) Ātah Būlāqī (7 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (8 km) Ilīān (8.1 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (9.2 km) Ātah Būlāqī (10.9 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (11.4 km) Surkhak (11.6 km) Sar-e Masjid (11.7 km) Sar-e Masjid (12.2 km) Narīch (12.6 km) Tagāwak (14.6 km) Gurzan (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Malminjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Malminjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Malminjak, Afghanistan