-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Sarban

Map of Darah-ye Sarban Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarban,Darah-ye Sārbān,Darrahe Sarban,Darrahe Sāṟbān,Darreh-ye Sarban,Darreh-ye Sārbān,درۀ ساربان, Darah-ye Sārbān

Darah-ye Sarban

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarban google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sārbān. See Darah-ye Sarban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sārbān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sarban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31478/64.94707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarban
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarban

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarban, Afghanistan