-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chahar Qodugh,Poshteh-ye Chahār Qodūgh,Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq,Pushtah-ye Chahār-Qūdūq,Pusta-i-Cahar-qodugh,Pusta-i-Cahāṟ-qodūgh,پشتۀ چهار قودوق, Pushtah-ye Chahār-Qūdūq

Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chahār-Qūdūq. See Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chahār-Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32618/64.95935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq
Mal Minjak (2.8 km) Ātah Būlāqī (3.8 km) Khānah-ye Gul Āghā (5.4 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (6 km) Qishlāq-e Chāhātah (6.1 km) Chāhātah (6.9 km) Ātah Būlāqī (7.6 km) Ilīān (8.1 km) Surkhak (8.2 km) Sar-e Masjid (8.7 km) Narīch (9.4 km) Khuranj-e Bālā (10.1 km) Sar-e Masjid (10.3 km) Khuranj-e Pā’īn (10.9 km) Tagāwak (11.4 km) Gurzan (11.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (12.9 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (13 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chahar-Quduq, Afghanistan