-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Nirij

Map of Darah-ye Nirij Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nirij,Darah-ye Nirīj,Darrahe Nerij,Darrahe Neṟij,Darreh-ye Nerij,Darreh-ye Nerīj,درۀ نریج, Darah-ye Nirīj

Darah-ye Nirij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nirij google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nirīj. See Darah-ye Nirij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nirīj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nirij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32021/64.84905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nirij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nirij

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nirij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nirij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nirij, Afghanistan