-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah

Map of Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Shogunkhaneh,Poshteh-ye Shogūnkhāneh,Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah,Pushtah-ye Shugūn Khānah,Pusta-i-Sogunkhana,Pusta-i-Sogūnkhāna,پشتۀ شگون خانه, Pushtah-ye Shugūn Khānah

Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Shugūn Khānah. See Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Shugūn Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33411/64.83773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah
Tagāwak (2 km) Narīch (2.8 km) Ātah Būlāqī (4.5 km) Qūdūqak (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (5.4 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (5.7 km) Qūdūq-e Nādir-Khwājah (6.4 km) Sarzar (6.7 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (7.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (7.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (7.4 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (7.5 km) Lāsh (7.5 km) Gildān (8.3 km) Qurūq (8.5 km) Surkhak (8.7 km) Qudūghak (8.9 km) Qal‘ah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Shugun Khanah, Afghanistan