Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Kun Palash

Map of Pushtah-ye Kun Palash Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kunpallash,Poshteh-ye Kunpallāsh,Pushtah-ye Kun Palash,Pushtah-ye Kun Palāsh,Pusta-i-Kunpallas,Pusta-i-Kunpallās,پشتۀ کن پلاش, Pushtah-ye Kun Palāsh

Pushtah-ye Kun Palash

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kun Palash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kun Palāsh. See Pushtah-ye Kun Palash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kun Palāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kun Palash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kun Palash
Places near Pushtah-ye Kun Palash

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kun Palash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Kun Palash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kun Palash, Afghanistan