-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali

Map of Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Quzi Mohd-wali,Chah-e Quzi Mohammadvali,Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali,Chashmah-ye Qūzī Muḩammad-Walī,Chāh Qūzi Moẖḏ-wali,Chāh-e Qūzī Moḩammadvalī,چشمۀ قوزی محمد ولی, Chashmah-ye Qūzī Muḩammad-Walī

Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qūzī Muḩammad-Walī. See Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qūzī Muḩammad-Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33161/64.72556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Quzi Muhammad-Wali, Afghanistan