-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz

Map of Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Takdaraz,Poshteh-ye Takdarāz,Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz,Pushtah-ye Tak Darāz,Pusta-i-Takdaraz,Pusta-i-Takḏaṟāz,پشتۀ تک دراز, Pushtah-ye Tak Darāz

Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tak Darāz. See Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tak Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31694/64.75956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz
Qudūghak (3.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (4.4 km) Shōrah (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e Şayād (6.2 km) Qūdūqak (6.7 km) Lāsh (6.9 km) Qal‘ah (7.2 km) Tah Khēl (7.8 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (7.9 km) Quẕāt (7.9 km) Qurūq (8.1 km) Tagāwak (8.1 km) Mullā Ārifī (8.4 km) Jēj (8.4 km) Sarmī (8.5 km) Gildān (8.7 km) Kārkhānah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tak Daraz, Afghanistan