-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Hawar

Map of Pushtah-ye Hawar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Hawar,Poshteh-ye Hawār,Pushtah-ye Hawar,Pushtah-ye Hawār,Pusta-i-Hawar,Pusta-i-Hawāṟ,پشتۀ هوار, Pushtah-ye Hawār

Pushtah-ye Hawar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Hawar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Hawār. See Pushtah-ye Hawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Hawār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Hawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30827/64.73415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Hawar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Hawar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Hawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Hawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Hawar, Afghanistan