-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Sarshuy

Map of Darya-ye Sarshuy Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Sarsoy,Darya Saṟsōy,Darya-ye Sarshuy,Daryā-ye Sarshūy, Daryā-ye Sarshūy

Darya-ye Sarshuy

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sarshuy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sarshūy. See Darya-ye Sarshuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sarshūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Sarshuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27028/64.68972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sarshuy
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sarshuy
Kārkhānah (1.8 km) Sarmī (2.9 km) Takhas Pūn (3.6 km) Takhkāt (4.8 km) Shōrah (5.1 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (6.1 km) Nayistān (7.9 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh Aḩmad (8 km) Jēj (8.4 km) Qudūghak (9.1 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (9.6 km) Tah Khēl (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sarshuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sarshuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sarshuy, Afghanistan