-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Masjidak

Map of Pushtah-ye Masjidak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Masjedak,Pushtah-ye Masjidak,Pusta-i-Masjedak,Pusta-i-Masjeḏak,پشتۀ مسجدک, Pushtah-ye Masjidak

Pushtah-ye Masjidak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Masjidak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Masjidak. See Pushtah-ye Masjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Masjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Masjidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30505/64.67311
  • Altitude: 1785 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Masjidak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Masjidak
Shōrah (2.8 km) Kārkhānah (2.9 km) Nayistān (3.8 km) Jēj (4.4 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (5.4 km) Ţalab Jar (5.9 km) Takhas Pūn (6.7 km) Sarmī (6.9 km) Takhkāt (6.9 km) Qudūghak (7.3 km) Khwājah Angūrak (8.7 km) Pāy Sūr (8.7 km) Yōrt-e Shahīdān (9 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (9.1 km) Sardī (9.2 km) Pāy Sūr (9.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Masjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Masjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Masjidak, Afghanistan