-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gardaneh-ye Jij

Map of Gardaneh-ye Jij Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Jij,Gardaneh-ye Jij,Gardaneh-ye Jīj,Gaṟḏana-i-Jīj, Gardaneh-ye Jīj

Gardaneh-ye Jij

Welcome to the Gardaneh-ye Jij google satellite map! This pass is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardaneh-ye Jīj. See Gardaneh-ye Jij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardaneh-ye Jīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardaneh-ye Jij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33417/64.68472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Gardaneh-ye Jij
  •  
Places near Gardaneh-ye Jij

Online Dating

Gardaneh-ye Jij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardaneh-ye Jij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardaneh-ye Jij, Afghanistan