-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Jij

Map of Darya-ye Jij Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Jij,Darya Jīj,Darya-ye Jij,Daryā-ye Jīj, Daryā-ye Jīj

Darya-ye Jij

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jīj. See Darya-ye Jij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Jij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31/64.66583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jij
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jij

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jij, Afghanistan