Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar

Map of Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Amindinar,Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar,Chashmah-ye Āmīn Dīnār,Chāh-e Amīndīnār,چشمۀ آمین دینار, Chashmah-ye Āmīn Dīnār

Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āmīn Dīnār. See Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āmīn Dīnār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar
Places near Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Amin Dinar, Afghanistan