Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Ishqilian

Map of Pushtah-ye Ishqilian Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Eshqelian,Poshteh-ye Eshqelīān,Pushtah-ye Ishqilian,Pushtah-ye Ishqilīān,Pusta-i-Esqeleyan,Pusta-i-Esqeleyān,پشتۀ اشقلیان, Pushtah-ye Ishqilīān

Pushtah-ye Ishqilian

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ishqilian google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ishqilīān. See Pushtah-ye Ishqilian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ishqilīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ishqilian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1979 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ishqilian
Places near Pushtah-ye Ishqilian

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ishqilian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ishqilian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ishqilian, Afghanistan