-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Kal

Map of Koh-e Kal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kal,Kohe Kal,Kuh-e Kal,Kōh-e Kal,Kūh-e Kal,کوه کل, Kōh-e Kal

Koh-e Kal

Welcome to the Koh-e Kal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kal. See Koh-e Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28836/64.53214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kal

Online Dating

Koh-e Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kal, Afghanistan