-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh

Map of Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahane Cahardarrah,Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh,Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh,Ḏahane Cahāṟdarrah, Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh

Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh

Welcome to the Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh. See Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31389/64.51306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh
  •  
Places near Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh
Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh (0 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (1.7 km) Kōrkōrī (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (5.5 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (6.6 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (6.7 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (7 km) Sardī (7.4 km) Shaykhhā (7.5 km) Bandar-e Mullāhā (8 km) Pāy Sūr (8.3 km) Pāy Sūr (8.3 km) Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān (9 km) Masjidah (9.4 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh (9.8 km) Khwājah Angūrak (9.9 km) Paysh Gayzī (10.3 km) Takh-Nayk (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahaneh-ye Chahar Darreh, Afghanistan