-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ghal-e Safayd

Map of Ghal-e Safayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Safayd,Ghal-e Sefid,Ghale Safed,Ghāl-e Safayd,Ghāl-e Sefīd,Ghāle Safēḏ,غال سفید, Ghāl-e Safayd

Ghal-e Safayd

Welcome to the Ghal-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Safayd. See Ghal-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghal-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3228/64.52884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Safayd

Online Dating

Ghal-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Safayd, Afghanistan