-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mantaqeh-ye Bandar

Map of Mantaqeh-ye Bandar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Bandar,Mantaqa-i-Banḏaṟ,Mantaqeh-ye Bandar,Manţaqeh-ye Bandar, Manţaqeh-ye Bandar

Mantaqeh-ye Bandar

Welcome to the Mantaqeh-ye Bandar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqeh-ye Bandar. See Mantaqeh-ye Bandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqeh-ye Bandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqeh-ye Bandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34306/64.58667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mantaqeh-ye Bandar
  •  
Places near Mantaqeh-ye Bandar
Sardī (0.3 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (0.8 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (0.9 km) Pāy Sūr (1 km) Pāy Sūr (1.2 km) Bandar-e Mullāhā (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (2.1 km) Khwājah Angūrak (2.7 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (2.7 km) Kōrkōrī (4.2 km) Nayistān (5.6 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (5.7 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (6.3 km) Ţalab Jar (6.7 km) Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh (7.4 km) Jēj (7.9 km) Kārkhānah (10.6 km) Shōrah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqeh-ye Bandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqeh-ye Bandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqeh-ye Bandar, Afghanistan