Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3)

Map of Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3) Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3),Bandar-e ‘Abd ol Bāqī (3),Bandar-i-`Abdulbaqi (3),Banḏaṟ-i-‘Abdulbāqī (3), Bandar-e ‘Abd ol Bāqī (3)

Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3)

Welcome to the Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar-e ‘Abd ol Bāqī (3). See Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar-e ‘Abd ol Bāqī (3) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3)
Places near Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3)
Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (0.1 km) Sardī (0.7 km) Bandar-e Mullāhā (1.2 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (1.2 km) Pāy Sūr (1.3 km) Pāy Sūr (1.5 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (2.1 km) Khwājah Angūrak (3 km) Kōrkōrī (3.9 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (5.2 km) Nayistān (6.5 km) Dahāneh-ye Chahār Darreh (7 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (7 km) Ţalab Jar (7.4 km) Jēj (8.6 km) Qishāq-e Pistah’Īstān (11.3 km) Kārkhānah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar-e `Abd ol Baqi (3), Afghanistan