-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Paysur (2)

Map of Paysur (2) Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pāysūr (2)

Paysur (2)

Welcome to the Paysur (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāysūr (2). See Paysur (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāysūr (2) area. This placemark was added 2002-05-14.

Map of Paysur (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35056/64.58333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Paysur (2)
  •  
Places near Paysur (2)

Online Dating

Paysur (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysur (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysur (2), Afghanistan