-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Cheshmeh-ye Sefid

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Sefid Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Safed,Casma-i-Safēḏ,Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd, Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd

Cheshmeh-ye Sefid

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Sefid google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd. See Cheshmeh-ye Sefid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Sefid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35444/64.64528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Sefid
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Sefid
Jēj-e Ţalab (0.9 km) Ţalab Jar (1.3 km) Nayistān (2.5 km) Jēj (2.7 km) Khwājah Angūrak (3.6 km) Pāy Sūr (4.7 km) Pāy Sūr (5.1 km) Bandar-e Mullāhā (5.5 km) Sardī (5.5 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (6.1 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (6.2 km) Shōrah (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bandar (7.3 km) Bandar-e ‘Abdul Bāqī (7.5 km) Qudūghak (8.8 km) Kārkhānah (8.8 km) Quẕāt (9.5 km) Kōrkōrī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Sefid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh-ye Sefid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Sefid, Afghanistan