Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak

Map of Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Alirugak,Casma-i-Alīrūgak,Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak,Cheshmeh-ye ‘Alīrūgak, Cheshmeh-ye ‘Alīrūgak

Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye ‘Alīrūgak. See Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye ‘Alīrūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak
Places near Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye `Alirugak, Afghanistan