-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan Khvajeh Kuh,Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh,Ziarat-i-Sultan Khwaja Koh,Zīārat-e Solţān Khvājeh Kūh,Zīārat-e Sulţān-e Khwājah Kōh,Zīārat-i-Sulṯān Khwāja Koh,زیارت سلطان خواجه کوه, Zīārat-e Sulţān-e Khwājah Kōh

Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān-e Khwājah Kōh. See Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān-e Khwājah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40271/64.75077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh
Kulanī (0.3 km) Mullā Ārifī (1.2 km) Quẕāt (2 km) Lāsh (2.1 km) Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Qurūq (2.5 km) Sar-e Baysh (2.9 km) Gildān (3 km) Lāsh (3.5 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (3.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (5.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (5.5 km) Qūdūqak (5.7 km) Sarzar (6.3 km) Qudūghak (6.9 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (8.1 km) Jēj (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan-e Khwajah Koh, Afghanistan