-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk

Map of Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk,Rod-i-Darrah-i-Khusk,Rud-e Darreh-ye Khoshk,Rōd-e Darah-ye Khushk,Rūd-e Darreh-ye Khoshk,رود درۀ خشک,Ṟōḏ-i-Darrah-i-Khusk, Rōd-e Darah-ye Khushk

Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Darah-ye Khushk. See Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Darah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38257/64.76074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk
  •  
Places near Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk
Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Qurūq (1.3 km) Lāsh (1.3 km) Mullā Ārifī (1.5 km) Quẕāt (1.8 km) Lāsh (1.9 km) Gildān (2.2 km) Kulanī (2.2 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (2.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (2.9 km) Sar-e Baysh (3.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (3.2 km) Qūdūqak (3.7 km) Qudūghak (5 km) Sarzar (5.4 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (6.9 km) Tagāwak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan