-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Lash

Map of Darah-ye Lash Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lash,Darah-ye Lāsh,Darrah-i-Lash,Darrah-i-Lāsh,Darreh-ye Lash,Darreh-ye Lāsh,درۀ لاش, Darah-ye Lāsh

Darah-ye Lash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lāsh. See Darah-ye Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35028/64.76994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lash
Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (1 km) Qudūghak (2.9 km) Lāsh (3.1 km) Qūdūqak (3.2 km) Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (4.1 km) Qurūq (4.3 km) Quẕāt (4.8 km) Gildān (4.8 km) Mullā Ārifī (5 km) Lāsh (5.2 km) Kulanī (5.9 km) Sar-e Baysh (6 km) Tagāwak (6.2 km) Sarzar (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (7 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lash, Afghanistan