-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja,Casma-i-Khwāja,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gargow,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh,چشمۀ خواجه گرگو, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gargow

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gargow. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gargow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42923/64.82562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gargow, Afghanistan