-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Raghak

Map of Chashmah-ye Raghak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Raghak,Casma-i-Ṟāghak,Chashmah-ye Raghak,Chashmah-ye Rāghak,Cheshmeh-ye Raghak,Cheshmeh-ye Rāghak,چشمۀ راغک, Chashmah-ye Rāghak

Chashmah-ye Raghak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Raghak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rāghak. See Chashmah-ye Raghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Raghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41065/64.85209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Raghak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Raghak
Qaryeh-e Sangīn (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (3.4 km) Gurzan (3.5 km) Sarzar (3.6 km) Surkhak (5.8 km) Sar-e Baysh (6.4 km) Tagāwak (6.6 km) Narīch (6.6 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (6.7 km) Gildān (6.7 km) Qūdūqak (6.8 km) Ātah Būlāqī (7 km) Lāsh (7.3 km) Qurūq (7.6 km) Lāsh (7.9 km) Sar-e Masjid (8.5 km) Kulanī (9 km) Qal‘ah (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Raghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Raghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Raghak, Afghanistan