-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Dokanchah

Map of Dokanchah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokancah,Dokanchah,Dokancheh,Dokāncheh,Dōkānchah,دوکانچه,Ḏokāncah, Dōkānchah

Dokanchah

Welcome to the Dokanchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōkānchah. See Dokanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōkānchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4587/64.98998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dokanchah
  •  
Places near Dokanchah

Online Dating

Dokanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanchah, Afghanistan