-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar

Map of Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Sayed Kamar,Koh-i-Sayeḏ Kamaṟ,Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar,Kūh-e Seyyed Kamar, Kūh-e Seyyed Kamar

Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Seyyed Kamar. See Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Seyyed Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42361/64.72
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar
Kulanī (3.9 km) Mullā Ārifī (4.4 km) Quẕāt (4.6 km) Lāsh (5.7 km) Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Sar-e Baysh (6.1 km) Qurūq (6.1 km) Gildān (6.5 km) Lāsh (7.1 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (7.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (8.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (8.6 km) Ţalab Jar (9.2 km) Qudūghak (9.4 km) Qūdūqak (9.4 km) Sarzar (9.6 km) Jēj (9.7 km) Jēj-e Ţalab (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Seyyed Kamar, Afghanistan