-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya-ye Barik Payeh

Map of Darya-ye Barik Payeh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Barik Paya,Darya-i-Bāṟik Pāya,Darya-ye Barik Payeh,Daryā-ye Bārīk Pāyeh, Daryā-ye Bārīk Pāyeh

Darya-ye Barik Payeh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Barik Payeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Bārīk Pāyeh. See Darya-ye Barik Payeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Bārīk Pāyeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Barik Payeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49972/64.57056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Barik Payeh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Barik Payeh
Khushbā’ī (0.3 km) Khushbāy (2.7 km) Sitāl (4.1 km) Gāw Jān (5.7 km) Tah-e Qōl (5.9 km) Kūl (6 km) Qashqah (6.7 km) Shinēlī (7.4 km) Chuhūr Būlāq (8 km) Wābūz Bālā (8.3 km) Jilak (8.7 km) Tayghāl (9.3 km) Bēgān (10.2 km) Surkh Tālah (10.3 km) Khushbāy (10.6 km) Āq Kōtal (11.2 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (12 km) Tīgan (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Barik Payeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Barik Payeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Barik Payeh, Afghanistan