-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata,Ziarat-i-Khwaja Bunata,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bonatā,Zīārat-i-Khwāja Bunatā, Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bonatā

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bonatā. See Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khvājeh Bonatā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49694/64.62611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata
Khushbā’ī (5.3 km) Chuhūr Būlāq (7 km) Khushbāy (7.5 km) Sitāl (7.8 km) Kūl (8.4 km) Qashqah (8.4 km) Wābūz Bālā (8.9 km) Tayghāl (9.4 km) Shinēlī (9.6 km) Khushbāy (9.7 km) Bēgān (9.8 km) Gāw Jān (9.9 km) Tah-e Qōl (10.7 km) Jilak (12.4 km) Surkh Tālah (12.6 km) Kalīshlī (13.6 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (14.2 km) Kushkak (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bonata, Afghanistan