-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah

Map of Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah,Kotal-e Feyzollah Koshteh,Kotal-e Feyẕollāh Koshteh,Kotale Faydzullahkusta,Kotale Fayḏẕullāhkusta,Kōtal-e Faīẕullāh Kushtah,کوتل فیض اللـه کشته,کوتل فیض الله کشته, Kōtal-e Faīẕullāh Kushtah

Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Faīẕullāh Kushtah. See Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Faīẕullāh Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46524/65.02047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Faizullah Kushtah, Afghanistan