-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Galah Chigah

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chigah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Galah Chigah,Darya Galacega,Darya-ye Galachegah,Daryā-ye Galachegah,درۀ گله چگه, Darah-ye Galah Chigah

Darah-ye Galah Chigah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Galah Chigah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Galah Chigah. See Darah-ye Galah Chigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Galah Chigah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49432/65.13104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Galah Chigah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Galah Chigah
Ghāl-e Bādgah (5.5 km) Gharjī (9.3 km) Āb Bārīk (9.7 km) Ābparān (9.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (10.6 km) Hashtumīn (11.2 km) Darah-ye Murghābī (11.6 km) Pā’īn Māgh (12.9 km) Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (13.2 km) Dōkānchah (13.4 km) Dahān-e Darah (13.7 km) Shaghāl Darah (14.8 km) Sar-e Masjid (15 km) Kaykak (15.5 km) Māgh (16.1 km) Qishlāq-e Jānkildī (16.1 km) Yūkhan (16.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shān (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Galah Chigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Galah Chigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Galah Chigah, Afghanistan