-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Sichi

Map of Chashmah-ye Sichi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Seci,Chah-e Sechi,Chashmah-ye Sichi,Chashmah-ye Sichī,Chāh Seci,Chāh-e Sechī,چشمۀ سچی, Chashmah-ye Sichī

Chashmah-ye Sichi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sichi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sichī. See Chashmah-ye Sichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sichī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46272/65.26979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sichi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sichi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sichi, Afghanistan