-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Juliet

Map of Juliet Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Juli Ati,Juliet,Julī Atī,Julīet,جلی اتی, Julīet

Juliet

Welcome to the Juliet google satellite map! This triangulation station is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Julīet. See Juliet photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Julīet area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Juliet
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: triangulation station
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4485/65.29501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Juliet
  •  
Places near Juliet

Online Dating

Juliet Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juliet, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juliet, Afghanistan