-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin

Map of Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bariki Celam Sangin,Bariki Chelam Sangin,Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin,Bāriki Celam Sangīn,Bārīkī Chelam Sangīn,Bārīkī-ye Chilam-Sangīn,باریکی چلم سنگین, Bārīkī-ye Chilam-Sangīn

Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin

Welcome to the Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkī-ye Chilam-Sangīn. See Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkī-ye Chilam-Sangīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47197/65.29922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin
  •  
Places near Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin
Māgh (9.3 km) Pā’īn Māgh (10.5 km) Ālunjī (11 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (13.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zindān (14.1 km) Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (15.3 km) Jar Hamwār (15.4 km) Shaghāl Darah (15.9 km) Takhāb (16.3 km) Ḩowẕak (16.4 km) Darah-ye Shākh (17.7 km) Sar-e Rēg (18.4 km) Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang (18.5 km) Ghāl-e Namak (18.7 km) Dēwālak (19.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān (20.7 km)

Online Dating

Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariki-ye Chilam-Sangin, Afghanistan